Bunnings

Sign in or sign up

No Bunnings account? Sign up

Project list

Sign in to your account

Zealandia

80mm Assorted Baby House Plants

No reviews yet

I/N: 0156483

80mm Assorted Baby House Plants
Zealandia

80mm Assorted Baby House Plants

No reviews yet

I/N: 0156483

$5.38

In-store only

Select your preferred purchase method

StoreFind your item in store

We are unable to determine your nearest store

Features

  • Great range of varieties
  • A plant for any part of the home
  • Plant and watch me grow

Wee cutie baby houseplants should be placed in a warm, brightly lit spot, protected from direct sun and cold draughts, Keep moist, but not wet and wipe leaves occasionally with a moist cloth to remove dust. Apply liquid fertiliser when plant is in active growth

Details

Dimensions

 

Width

Height

Length

Product

100mm100mm100mm

Package

80mm175mm80mm

Weight

Easy To Carry

Total Weight 0.2kg

Specifications

Colour
Other
Fully Grown Height (cm)
Various
Botanical Name
Various
Planting Tips
Fertilise regularly
Common Name
Wee Cuties
Pot Size (mm)
80
Fully Grown Width (cm)
Various
Foliage Colour
Various

Returns

We will gladly assist with returns and exchanges of this product in accordance with our returns and exchanges policy.

Ratings & Reviews