Bunnings

Sign in or sign up

No Bunnings account? Sign up

Project list

Sign in to your account

BECKS NURSERIES

20cm Assorted Indoor Plants

No reviews yet

I/N: 0214319

20cm Assorted Indoor Plants
BECKS NURSERIES

20cm Assorted Indoor Plants

No reviews yet

I/N: 0214319

$36.87

In-store only

Select your preferred purchase method

StoreFind your item in store

We are unable to determine your nearest store

Features

  • Great gift
  • Established plant
  • For Indoors

Assorted Foliage plants that can be grown into specimen plants for your indoor area.

Details

Dimensions

 

Width

Height

Length

Product

200mm500mm200mm

Package

200mm500mm200mm

Weight

Easy To Carry

Total Weight 2kg

Specifications

Colour
Other
Botanical Name
House Plants
Common Name
Assorted House Plants
Pot Size (mm)
200

Returns

We will gladly assist with returns and exchanges of this product in accordance with our returns and exchanges policy.

Ratings & Reviews