Bunnings

Sign in or sign up

No Bunnings account? Sign up

Project list

Sign in to your account

BECKS NURSERIES

14cm Assorted Indoor Plants

No reviews yet

I/N: 0272944

14cm Assorted Indoor Plants
BECKS NURSERIES

14cm Assorted Indoor Plants

No reviews yet

I/N: 0272944

$21.87

In-store only

Select your preferred purchase method

StoreFind your item in store

We are unable to determine your nearest store

Features

  • Easy Care
  • Stunning foliage
  • Ideal for most indoor areas

This selection of medium sized house plants will add a bit of ambiance to any home. Team up with a ceramic pot and it will look very sophisticated.

Details

Dimensions

 

Width

Height

Length

Product

140mm250mm140mm

Package

140mm350mm140mm

Weight

Easy To Carry

Total Weight 0.8kg

Specifications

Colour
Other
Fully Grown Height (cm)
500
Botanical Name
House Plants
Common Name
Assorted Foliage
Pot Size (mm)
140
Fully Grown Width (cm)
250

Returns

We will gladly assist with returns and exchanges of this product in accordance with our returns and exchanges policy.

Ratings & Reviews