Bunnings
Icon - Website - Mobile - Add to project list.svgIcon - Website - Mobile - Cart.svg

Sign in to your account

Project list

Sign in to your account

BECKS NURSERIES

20cm Aeonium - Aeonium arboreum

No reviews yet

I/N: 0214438

No reviews yet

I/N: 0214438

Features

  • Outdoor succulent
  • Stunning Green leaves
  • Easy Care

An attractive succulent with big rosette leaves, will not tolerate heavy frost.

Details

Dimensions

 

Width

Height

Length

Product

200mm400mm200mm

Package

200mm450mm200mm

Weight

Easy To Carry

Total Weight 2kg

Specifications

Colour
Other
Suitable for Pots
Yes,Yes
Fully Grown Height (please specify mtr or cm)
40cm,40cm
Botanical Name
Aeonium arboreum,Aeonium arboreum
Pot Size (mm)
200,200
Common Name
Aeonium,Aeonium
Fully Grown Width (please specify mtr or cm)
40cm
Full Sun Position
Yes,Yes
Suitable for Hanging Baskets
No,No

Returns

We will gladly assist with returns and exchanges of this product in accordance with our returns and exchanges policy.

Ratings & Reviews