Bunnings

Sign in or sign up

No Bunnings account? Sign up

Project list

Sign in to your account

Enrich With Nature

170mm Syngonium Golden Allusion in Ceramic Pot

No reviews yet

I/N: 0292902

170mm Syngonium Golden Allusion in Ceramic Pot
Enrich With Nature

170mm Syngonium Golden Allusion in Ceramic Pot

No reviews yet

I/N: 0292902

$50.74

In-store only

Select your preferred purchase method

StoreFind your item in store

We are unable to determine your nearest store

Features

  • Perfectly paired in a decorative ceramic pot
  • Perfect for low light situations around the home - floating shelves, consoles, bookshelves and more
  • Excellent ornamental plant - a perfect addition to any interior
  • Easy care product
  • House plants help to remove toxins and purify the air
The stunning Syngonium Golden Allusion will be a delightful addition to any house plant collection or the start of one. Dainty arrow-shaped foliage with vivid, golden yellow/green leaves. Each leaf has delicate pink veins. Perfect in your favourite ceramic on a side table or console.

Details

Dimensions

 

Width

Height

Length

Product

170mm170mm170mm

Package

170mm300mm130mm

Specifications

Suitable for Pots
Yes
Botanical Name
Syngonium podophyllum
Common Name
Gold Allusion
Pot Size (mm)
170
Foliage Colour
Green

Returns

We will gladly assist with returns and exchanges of this product in accordance with our returns and exchanges policy.

Ratings & Reviews