Bunnings

Sign in or sign up

No Bunnings account? Sign up

Project list

Sign in to your account

Gellerts

140mm Spathiphyllum Peace Lily

No reviews yet

I/N: 0046292

140mm Spathiphyllum Peace Lily
Gellerts

140mm Spathiphyllum Peace Lily

No reviews yet

I/N: 0046292

$19.87

In-store only

Select your preferred purchase method

StoreFind your item in store

We are unable to determine your nearest store

Features

  • Part of Gellerts 'Air So Pure' range, the Spathiphyllum (Peace Lily) has been scientifically proven to be an efficient absorber of indoor air pollution
  • Keep drier in winter and apply liquid fertilizer regularly during the growing season. Occasionally wipe the leaves to keep them dust free.
  • Performs best in a well- lit, warm, draught free site
The Spathiphyllum (Peace Lily) has been scientifically proven to be an efficient absorber of indoor air pollution. The Peace Lily has striking, glossy, dark green leaves and white, cobra-shaped, sweetly scented flowers. This is an easy care long lived plant.

Details

Dimensions

 

Width

Height

Length

Product

140mm400mm140mm

Package

140mm400mm140mm

Weight

Easy To Carry

Total Weight 1.5kg

Specifications

Colour
Green
Model Name
140mm Peace Lily - Romeo
Botanical Name
Spathiphyllum wallisii
Common Name
Peace Lily Romeo

Returns

We will gladly assist with returns and exchanges of this product in accordance with our returns and exchanges policy.

Ratings & Reviews