Bunnings
Icon - Website - Mobile - Add to project list.svgIcon - Website - Mobile - Cart.svg

Sign in to your account

Project list

Sign in to your account

Enrich With Nature

120mm Jade In Viggo Pot - Peperomia obtusifolia

No reviews yet

I/N: 0182214

No reviews yet

I/N: 0182214

Features

  • Perfect for brightening up your home - floating shelves, consoles, bookshelves and more
  • Paired perfectly in a Viggo pot
  • Easy care product
  • Purifies the air
  • Excellent ornamental plant - a perfect addition to any interior
The Peperomia obtusifolia Jade stands out from the crowd with its thick glossy green foliage. It is easy to look after and fits in with any decor in this delightful Viggo ceramic pot. An attractive member to any house plant collection.

The Viggo ceramic is available in black, blue and grey. Please see instore for availability.

Details

Dimensions

 

Width

Height

Length

Product

120mm120mm120mm

Package

125mm300mm105mm

Specifications

Colour
Green
Botanical Name
Peperomia obtusifolia
Planting Tips
For best results,water plants regularly. Don't allow plants to sit in water.
Common Name
Peperomia Jade
Pot Size (mm)
120
Foliage Colour
Green

Returns

We will gladly assist with returns and exchanges of this product in accordance with our returns and exchanges policy.

Ratings & Reviews